Details for this torrent 

Olivia de Treville (43 movies compilation)
Type:
Porn > Movie clips
Files:
43
Size:
5.71 GiB (6130002549 Bytes)

Tag(s):
compilation anal skinny

Uploaded:
2011-04-03 14:38:31 GMT
By:
artcreater

Seeders:
4
Leechers:
2
Comments
0  

Info Hash:
 
2A927FDDEF04C15C6B98B1F849B5557DBC7E37FD
picture




Biography:

Babe Name:	Olivia De Treville  
Profession:	Porn Star 
Ethnicity: 	Caucasian  
Country of Origin: 	 Slovakia  
Province / State: 	  
Place of Birth: 	Trencin  
Date of Birth: 	July 20, 1975 (35 years old)  
Aliases: 	Eva N., Olivia Trevill, Eva Nera, Olivia De Trevill, Eva Nonis, Eva-nera, Olivia Raasch, Olivia Detrevill, Olivia L'amure, Lana Long, Eve Coleman, Eva Steflova, Olivia Welles  
Eye Color: 	Brown  
Hair Color: 	Brown  
Heigth: 	170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches  
Weight: 	50 kg - 110 lbs  
Measurements: 	34B-24-35 
Fake boobs: 	no  
Career Status: 	Retired 
Career Start And End 	Unknown - Unknown 
Shoe Size: 	Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ? 
Tattoos: 	None  
Piercings: 	None  
Extra text: 	Years active as performer: 1998 - 2006. Year active as director: 2000. 

Also known as
Eva Nonis, Eva-Nera, Lana, Linda, Olivia, Olivia Raasch, Olivia Welles 


SCREENS:
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172248__1.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172249__2.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172250__3.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172251__4.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172252__5.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172253__6.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172254__7.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172255__8.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172256__9.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172257__10.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172258__11.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172259__12.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172260__13.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172261__14.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172262__15.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172263__16.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172264__17.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172265__18.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172266__19.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172267__20.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172268__21.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172269__22.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172270__23.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172271__24.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172272__25.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172273__26.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172274__27.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172275__28.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172276__29.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172277__30.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172278__31.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172279__32.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172280__33.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172281__34.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172282__35.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172283__36.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172284__37.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172285__38.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172286__39.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172287__40.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172288__41.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172289__42.jpg
 
http://pornoshara.tv//screenshots/172290__43.jpg